June 28, 2022

Dylan Bridges Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2018

Short Biography

Dylan Bridges was born on 25-10-1984 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor.


Other Name: Dylan Lloyd Bridges
Appearance: Hollywood

Dylan Bridges Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Beau Bridges and Wendy Treece. He has three brothers and one sister include Jordan Bridges and Emily Bridges and he has four cousins. He is the grandson of Lloyd Bridges and Dorothy Bridges.

Father Beau Bridges
Brother Jordan Bridges
Sister Emily Bridges

Life's Important Dates Of Dylan Bridges

Dylan Bridges Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 8months, 3 days old age Dylan Bridges will turn 38 on 25 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 26 days, 15 hours,5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dylan Bridges has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%