January 27, 2022

Dylan Minnette Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 16, 2021

Dylan Minnette Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dylan Minnette was born on 29-12-1996 in Evansville in the state of Indiana, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Dylan Christopher Minnette
Other Professions: Singer Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Dylan Minnette Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Dylan Minnette

Dylan Minnette Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 0month, 29 days old age Dylan Minnette will turn 26 on 29 December, 2022. Only 11 months, 1 days, 6 hours,55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dylan Minnette has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%