Dylan Walsh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Dylan Walsh

#95 | Most Popular #9 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 November, 1963
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 55 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 179 cm
in meters- 1.79 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : November 16, 2018

Other Name: Charles Hunter Walsh
Other Professions : Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

55 years, 0 month, 26 days old age. Dylan Walsh will turn 56 on 17 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 3 days, 11 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dylan Walsh has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Biography   Edit

Dylan Walsh was born on 17-11-1963 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor who well known for his work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Dylan Walsh's family, relatives;

He has a sister named Alison Walsh. He was married two times with actress Melora Walters (1996-2003) and actress Joanna Going (2004-2012). He has five children named Stella Haven Walsh, Joanna Marie Walsh, Hudson Walsh, Thomas Charles Walsh, and Amelie Belle Walsh.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays