January 18, 2022

Dylan Walsh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 16, 2018

Short Biography

Dylan Walsh was born on 17-11-1963 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor who well known for his work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Charles Hunter Walsh
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Dylan Walsh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a sister named Alison Walsh. He was married two times with actress Melora Walters (1996-2003) and actress Joanna Going (2004-2012). He has five children named Stella Haven Walsh, Joanna Marie Walsh, Hudson Walsh, Thomas Charles Walsh, and Amelie Belle Walsh.

Life's Important Dates Of Dylan Walsh

Dylan Walsh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 2months, 1 day old age Dylan Walsh will turn 59 on 17 November, 2022. Only 9 months, 29 days, his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dylan Walsh has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%