August 14, 2020

E. V. V. Satyanarayana Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 10, 2018

Short Biography

E. V. V. Satyanarayana was born on 10-06-1956 in Dommeru, West Godavari Dist. in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He was an Indian Film Director, Screenwriter, Film Producer & Film Actor who known for his work in Telugu films.


Other Name: Eedara Veera Venkata Satyanarayana
Other Professions: Screenwriter Film Producer Film Actor
Appearance: Telugu
E. V. V. Satyanarayana Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

E. V. V. Satyanarayana died on 21-01-2011 in Hyderabad, India. He suffered throat cancer, aged 54.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
21 January, 2011 (Tuesday) Hyderabad, Telangana India

E. V. V. Satyanarayana Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about E. V. V. Satyanarayana's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of E. V. V. Satyanarayana

E. V. V. Satyanarayana Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

E. V. V. Satyanarayana was 54 years, 7 months & 11 days old age.