December 07, 2022

Earl Johnson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 26, 2019

Short Biography

Earl Johnson was born on 28-06-1931 in Fort Frances, Ontario, Canada. He was a Canadian Hockey Player.


Other Name: Earl Otto Johansson, Ching Johnson

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 07-02-2015 in Kelowna, Okanagan, British Columbia, Canada at the age of 83.

DEATHDAY 7 February,2015 (Monday)
DEATH PLACE Okanagan, British Columbia
DEATH COUNTRY Canada

Earl Johnson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Earl Johnson's family, relatives;
Son Paul Johansson
Son Pete Johansson

Life's Important Dates Of Earl Johnson

Earl Johnson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Earl Johnson was 83 years 7 months & 9 days old age.