November 12, 2019

Eazy-E Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 7, 2017

Other Name: Eric Lynn Wright
Other Professions: Executive Producer Singer Record Producer Artist Musician Recording Artist

Eazy-E Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


Eazy-E was 30 years, 7 months & 19 days old age.

Short Biography

Eazy-E was born on 07-09-1964 in Compton, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He was an American Rapper, Executive Producer, Singer, Record Producer, Artist, Musician & Recording Artist.

Eazy-E Wiki Link

Death Info

Eazy-E died on 26-04-1995 in Los Angeles, California, United States. He died of AIDS at age of 30.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
26 April, 1995 Los Angeles, California United States

Eazy-E Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Richard Wright and Kathie Wright. He had two siblings named Kenneth Wright and Patricia Wright. He was married to film producer Tomica Wright. He had nine children including, Lil Eazy-E and Baby Eazy-E. They, both are rapper and musicians.

Life's Important Dates Of Eazy-E