November 30, 2022

Ed Fornieles Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 16, 2018

Short Biography

Ed Fornieles was born on 06-04-1983 in Hampshire, England, United Kingdom. He is a British Artist & Sculptor.


Other Name: Edward Fornieles
Other Professions: Sculptor

Life's Important Dates Of Ed Fornieles

Ed Fornieles Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 7months, 24 days old age Ed Fornieles will turn 40 on 06 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 6 days, 12 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ed Fornieles has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%