February 24, 2021

Ed Markey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 2, 2020

Ed Markey Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ed Markey was born on 11-07-1946 in Malden in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Politician & Senator.


Other Name: Edward John Markey
Other Professions: Senator
Ed Markey Wiki Link

Ed Markey Popular Videos

Ed Markey Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ed Markey's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ed Markey

Ed Markey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 7 months, 13 days old age Ed Markey will turn 75 on 11 July, 2021. Only 4 months, 16 days, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ed Markey has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%