December 05, 2022

Ed Miliband Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 24, 2018

Ed Miliband Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ed Miliband was born on 24-12-1969 in Fitzrovia, London, United Kingdom. He is a British Politician.


Other Name: Edward Samuel Miliband

Ed Miliband Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Ed Miliband

Ed Miliband Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 11months, 11 days old age Ed Miliband will turn 53 on 24 December, 2022. Only 18 days, 2 hours,49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ed Miliband has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%