November 30, 2022

Eddie Payton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2018

Short Biography

Eddie Payton was born on 03-08-1951 in Marion in the state of Mississippi, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Edward Charlse Payton Jr.

Eddie Payton Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Eddie Payton's family, relatives;
Brother Walter Payton

Life's Important Dates Of Eddie Payton

Eddie Payton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

71 years, 3months, 27 days old age Eddie Payton will turn 72 on 03 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 3 days, 12 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eddie Payton has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%