January 27, 2022

Eddy Kenzo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 9, 2018

Eddy Kenzo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eddy Kenzo was born on 09-04-1989 in Masaka in the state of Central, Uganda. He is a Ugandan Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Edrisa Musuuza
Other Professions: Musician

Eddy Kenzo Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Eddy Kenzo's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Eddy Kenzo

Eddy Kenzo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 9months, 18 days old age Eddy Kenzo will turn 33 on 09 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 12 days, 8 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eddy Kenzo has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%