September 27, 2022

Eden Hazard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 13, 2021

Eden Hazard Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eden Hazard was born on 07-01-1991 in La Louviere, Hainaut, Belgium. He is a Belgian Football Player.


Other Name: Eden Michael Hazard

Eden Hazard Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Eden Hazard

Eden Hazard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 8months, 20 days old age Eden Hazard will turn 32 on 07 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 10 days, 22 hours,35 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eden Hazard has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%