January 23, 2022

Eden Sher Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 26, 2018

Eden Sher Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eden Sher was born on 26-12-1991 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress & Voice Artist who mainly known for her work in Television Serials.


Other Name: Eden Rebecca Sher
Other Professions: Film Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Eden Sher Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Eden Sher

Eden Sher Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 0month, 28 days old age Eden Sher will turn 31 on 26 December, 2022. Only 11 months, 2 days, 15 hours,5 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eden Sher has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%