November 30, 2022

Edinho Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Short Biography

Edinho was born on 27-08-1970 in Sao Paulo, Brazil. He is a Brazilian Football Player.


Other Name: Edson Cholbi Nascimento

Life's Important Dates Of Edinho

Edinho Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 3months, 3 days old age Edinho will turn 53 on 27 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 27 days, 14 hours,17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Edinho has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%