December 10, 2022

Eduardo Saverin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 19, 2019

Eduardo Saverin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eduardo Saverin was born on 19-03-1982 in Sao Paulo, Brazil. He is a Brazilian Entrepreneur & Investor.


Other Name: Eduardo Luiz Saverin
Other Professions: Investor

Life's Important Dates Of Eduardo Saverin

Eduardo Saverin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 8months, 21 days old age Eduardo Saverin will turn 41 on 19 March, 2023. Only 3 months, 8 days, 21 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eduardo Saverin has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%