Edurne Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Edurne

#104 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 December, 1985
BIRTH PLACE Madrid
COUNTRY Spain
AGE (2019) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : December 22, 2018

Other Name: Edurne Garcia Almagro

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

33 years, 0 month, 30 days old age. Edurne will turn 34 on 22 December, 2019. Only 11 months, 17 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Edurne has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Edurne was born on 22-12-1985 in Madrid, Spain. She is a Spanish Singer, Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Personality, Television Presenter & Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Edurne's family, relatives;

She was born to Tomás García and Yolanda Almagro. She is in a relationship with footballer David de Gea.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays