May 10, 2021

Edward Burns Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 29, 2018

Edward Burns Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Edward Burns was born on 29-01-1968 in Queens in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer & Screenwriter.


Other Name: Edward Fitzgerald Burns
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Screenwriter
Appearance: Hollywood
Edward Burns Wiki Link

Edward Burns Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Edward Burns's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Edward Burns

Edward Burns Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 3 months, 11 days old age Edward Burns will turn 54 on 29 January, 2022. Only 8 months, 18 days, 16 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Edward Burns has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%