November 30, 2022

Edward Furlong Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 26, 2017

Short Biography

Edward Furlong was born on 02-08-1977 in Glendale, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Singer.


Other Name: Edward Walter Furlong
Other Professions: Television Actor Singer
Appearance: Hollywood

Edward Furlong Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Edward Furlong's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Edward Furlong

Edward Furlong Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 3months, 28 days old age Edward Furlong will turn 46 on 02 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 2 days, 4 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Edward Furlong has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%