November 30, 2022

Edward Mezvinsky Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 15, 2018

Short Biography

Edward Mezvinsky was born on 17-01-1937 in Ames in the state of Iowa, United States. He is an American Lawyer & Politician.


Other Name: Edward Maurice Mezvinsky
Other Professions: Politician

Edward Mezvinsky Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Edward Mezvinsky's family, relatives;
Brother Norton Mezvinsky
Son Marc Mezvinsky

Life's Important Dates Of Edward Mezvinsky

Edward Mezvinsky Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

85 years, 10months, 13 days old age Edward Mezvinsky will turn 86 on 17 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 17 days, 12 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Edward Mezvinsky has celebrated the total number of 85 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 85
    85
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%