October 01, 2022

Efrain Rios Montt Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 2, 2018

Short Biography

Efrain Rios Montt was born on 16-06-1926 in Huehuetenango, Guatemala. He was a Guatemalan Military Officer & Politician.


Other Name: José Efraín Ríos Montt
Other Professions: Politician

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 01-04-2018 in Guatemala at the age of 91 due to the heart attack.

DEATHDAY 1 April,2018 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE N/A
DEATH COUNTRY Guatemala

Life's Important Dates Of Efrain Rios Montt

Efrain Rios Montt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Efrain Rios Montt was 91 years 9 months & 15 days old age.