January 18, 2022

Egor Kreed Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 25, 2018

Egor Kreed Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Egor Kreed was born on 25-06-1994 in Penza, Russia. He is a Russian Rapper, Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Egor Nikolaevich Bulatkin, KReeD, Yegor Nikolaevich Bulatkin
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter

Life's Important Dates Of Egor Kreed

Egor Kreed Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 6months, 24 days old age Egor Kreed will turn 28 on 25 June, 2022. Only 5 months, 6 days, 11 hours,22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Egor Kreed has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%