October 21, 2020

Eileen Dietz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2018

Short Biography

Eileen Dietz was born on 11-01-1944 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress and Theatre Actress who best known for her work in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Eileen Dietz Elber, Eileen Scott
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Eileen Dietz Wiki Link

Eileen Dietz Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Eileen Dietz

Eileen Dietz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

76 years, 9 months, 10 days old age Eileen Dietz will turn 77 on 11 January, 2021. Only 2 months, 20 days, 22 hours, 8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eileen Dietz has celebrated the total number of 76 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 76
    76
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%