July 28, 2021

Eisha Singh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 24, 2018

Eisha Singh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eisha Singh was born on 24-12-1998 in Bhopal in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Television Actress.


Other Name: Eishu
Eisha Singh Wiki Link

Eisha Singh Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Eisha Singh

Eisha Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

22 years, 7 months, 4 days old age Eisha Singh will turn 23 on 24 December, 2021. Only 4 months, 25 days, 7 hours, 32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eisha Singh has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%