November 30, 2022

Ekta Kaul Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Boyfriend, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 11, 2022

Ekta Kaul Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ekta Kaul was born on 16-05-1990 in Jammu and Kashmir, India. She is an Indian Model, Television Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Ekta Kaul Vyas
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress

Ekta Kaul Family, Relatives and Other Relations

On 15-09-2018 she got married to film actor Sumeet Vyas.

Husband Sumeet Vyas

Life's Important Dates Of Ekta Kaul

Ekta Kaul Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 6months, 14 days old age Ekta Kaul will turn 33 on 16 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 15 days, 13 hours,18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ekta Kaul has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%