September 27, 2020

Ela Velden Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 25, 2018

Ela Velden Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ela Velden was born on 25-06-1992 in Queretaro, Queretaro, Mexico. He is a Mexican Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Daniela Campos Reséndiz,
Other Professions: Model
Ela Velden Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Ela Velden

Ela Velden Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 3 months, 2 days old age Ela Velden will turn 29 on 25 June, 2021. Only 8 months, 28 days, 8 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ela Velden has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%