October 02, 2022

Elham Shahin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2022

Elham Shahin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Elham Shahin was born on 03-01-1961 in Cairo, Egypt. She is an Egyptian Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Ilham Chahine, Ilham Mohammed ElSayed Chahine, Elham Shaheen, Ilham El Sayed Ahmed Shaheen
Other Professions: Television Actress

Elham Shahin Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Elham Shahin

Elham Shahin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 8months, 29 days old age Elham Shahin will turn 62 on 03 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 5 hours,37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elham Shahin has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%