December 10, 2022

Eli Craig Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 6, 2018

Short Biography

Eli Craig was born on 25-05-1972 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American & Canadian Screenwriter, Film Director & Film Actor.


Other Name: Elijah Matthew Craig
Other Professions: Film Director Film Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Eli Craig

Eli Craig Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 6months, 15 days old age Eli Craig will turn 51 on 25 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 14 days, 21 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eli Craig has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%