August 26, 2019

Eli Manning Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2019

Other Name: Elisha Nelson Manning
Other Professions: Football Player

Eli Manning Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


38 years, 7 months, 23 days old age Eli Manning will turn 39 on 03 January, 2020. Only 4 months, 7 days, 17 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eli Manning has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%

Short Biography

Eli Manning was born on 03-01-1981 in New Orleans in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Rugby Player & Football Player.

Eli Manning Wiki Link

Eli Manning Popular Videos

Eli Manning Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Eli Manning's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Eli Manning