Eli Manning Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Eli Manning

#97 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 January, 1981
BIRTH PLACE New Orleans , Louisiana
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 193 cm
in meters- 1.93 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 99 kg
in Pounds- 218.26 lbs
Last Updated on : January 3, 2019

Other Name: Elisha Nelson Manning
Other Professions : Football Player

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

38 years, 0 month, 18 days old age. Eli Manning will turn 39 on 03 January, 2020. Only 11 months, 12 days, 16 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eli Manning has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%

Biography   Edit

Eli Manning was born on 03-01-1981 in New Orleans in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Rugby Player & Football Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Eli Manning's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays