January 28, 2022

Elias Harger Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Elias Harger Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Elias Harger was born on 22-10-2007 in Denver in the state of Colorado, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Elias Logan Harger
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Elias Harger

Elias Harger Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

14 years, 3months, 6 days old age Elias Harger will turn 15 on 22 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 23 days, 21 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elias Harger has celebrated the total number of 15 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 15
    15
  • 1
    7%
  • 2
    13%
  • 2
    13%
  • 2
    13%
  • 3
    20%
  • 2
    13%
  • 3
    20%