July 08, 2020

Elie Samaha Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 10, 2018

Other Name: Elie Kheir Samaha

Short Biography

Elie Samaha was born on 10-05-1955 in Zahle, Beqaa, Lebanon. He is an American Film Producer.

Elie Samaha Wiki Link

Elie Samaha Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


65 years, 1 month, 28 days old age Elie Samaha will turn 66 on 10 May, 2021. Only 10 months, 1 days, 6 hours, 22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elie Samaha has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 10
    15%
  • 8
    12%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%

Elie Samaha Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was married to Tia Carrere from 1992-2000. From 1980 to 1988, he was married to Diane Shammas.

Life's Important Dates Of Elie Samaha