July 04, 2020

Elin Nordegren Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 31, 2017

Other Name: Elin Maria Pernilla Nordegren

Short Biography

Elin Nordegren was born on 01-01-1980 in Stockholm, Sweden. She is a Swedish Model.

Elin Nordegren Wiki Link

Elin Nordegren Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


40 years, 6 months, 2 days old age Elin Nordegren will turn 41 on 01 January, 2021. Only 5 months, 27 days, 2 hours, 49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elin Nordegren has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

Elin Nordegren Popular Videos

Elin Nordegren Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Elin Nordegren's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Elin Nordegren