November 27, 2020

Elisabeth Moss Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 20, 2017

Elisabeth Moss Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Elisabeth Moss was born on 24-07-1982 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress who well known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Elisabeth Singleton Moss
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Elisabeth Moss Wiki Link

Elisabeth Moss Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Elisabeth Moss's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Elisabeth Moss

Elisabeth Moss Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 4 months, 3 days old age Elisabeth Moss will turn 39 on 24 July, 2021. Only 7 months, 26 days, 15 hours, 27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elisabeth Moss has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%