November 30, 2022

Elisabeth Omilami Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 22, 2018

Short Biography

Elisabeth Omilami was born on 18-02-1951 in Atlanta in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Activist.


Other Name: Elisabeth Williams-Omilami, Elisabeth Omilami, Elizabeth Omilami,
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Activist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Elisabeth Omilami

Elisabeth Omilami Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

71 years, 9months, 12 days old age Elisabeth Omilami will turn 72 on 18 February, 2023. Only 2 months, 18 days, 13 hours,15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elisabeth Omilami has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%