November 30, 2022

Eliza Bennett Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Eliza Bennett Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eliza Bennett was born on 17-03-1992 in Reading in the state of Berkshire, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Singer, Theatre Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood Industry.


Other Name: Eliza Hope Bennett
Other Professions: Singer Theatre Actress Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Eliza Bennett

Eliza Bennett Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 8months, 13 days old age Eliza Bennett will turn 31 on 17 March, 2023. Only 3 months, 14 days, 2 hours,39 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eliza Bennett has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%