November 30, 2022

Eliza Campbell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 10, 2019

Short Biography

Eliza Campbell was born on 16-05-1995 in Cobaki in the state of New South Wales, Australia. She is an Australian Football Player.


Other Name: Eliza Monique Campbell

Life's Important Dates Of Eliza Campbell

Eliza Campbell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 6months, 14 days old age Eliza Campbell will turn 28 on 16 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 15 days, 13 hours,29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eliza Campbell has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%