Eliza Dushku Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Eliza Dushku

#89 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 December, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Watertown , Massachusetts
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : December 29, 2017

Other Name: Eliza Patricia Dushku
Other Professions : Model Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

38 years, 1 month, 24 days old age. Eliza Dushku will turn 39 on 30 December, 2019. Only 10 months, 6 days, 20 hours, 11 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eliza Dushku has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%

Biography   Edit

Eliza Dushku was born on 30-12-1980 in Watertown in the state of Massachusetts, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Model & Television Actress who best known for her work in Hollywood Industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Eliza Dushku's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays