July 26, 2021

Eliza Dushku Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 29, 2017

Eliza Dushku Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eliza Dushku was born on 30-12-1980 in Watertown in the state of Massachusetts, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Model & Television Actress who best known for her work in Hollywood Industry.


Other Name: Eliza Patricia Dushku
Other Professions: Model Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Eliza Dushku Wiki Link

Eliza Dushku Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Eliza Dushku's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Eliza Dushku

Eliza Dushku Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 6 months, 26 days old age Eliza Dushku will turn 41 on 30 December, 2021. Only 5 months, 3 days, 17 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eliza Dushku has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%