September 26, 2020

Elizabeth Daily Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 24, 2018

Elizabeth Daily Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Elizabeth Daily was born on 11-09-1961 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Voice Artist, Singer, Film Actress, Television Actress, Comedian, Video Game Artist, Dancer, Musician & Songwriter.


Other Name: Elizabeth Ann Guttman, E. G. Daily
Other Professions: Singer Film Actress Television Actress Comedian Video Game Artist Dancer Musician Songwriter
Appearance: Hollywood
Elizabeth Daily Wiki Link

Elizabeth Daily Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Alex Guttman and Helen Guttman. She has four siblings. She is married to a poker player Rick Salomon and blessed with two children named Hunter Daily Salomon and Tyson Daily Salomon.

Life's Important Dates Of Elizabeth Daily

Elizabeth Daily Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 0 month, 15 days old age Elizabeth Daily will turn 60 on 11 September, 2021. Only 11 months, 15 days, 2 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elizabeth Daily has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%