Elizabeth Daily Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Elizabeth Daily

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 September, 1961
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 57 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 155 cm
in meters- 1.55 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 50 kg
in Pounds- 110.23 lbs
Last Updated on : January 24, 2018

Other Name: Elizabeth Ann Guttman, E. G. Daily
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

57 years, 2 months, 2 days old age. Elizabeth Daily will turn 58 on 11 September, 2019. Only 9 months, 28 days, 15 hours, 41 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elizabeth Daily has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Biography   Edit

Elizabeth Daily was born on 11-09-1961 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Voice Artist, Singer, Film Actress, Television Actress, Comedian, Video Game Artist, Dancer, Musician & Songwriter.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Elizabeth Daily's family, relatives;

She was born to Alex Guttman and Helen Guttman. She has four siblings. She is married to a poker player Rick Salomon and blessed with two children named Hunter Daily Salomon and Tyson Daily Salomon.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays