October 24, 2020

Elizabeth Gillies Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 17, 2020

Elizabeth Gillies Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Elizabeth Gillies was born on 26-07-1993 in Haworth, Bergan in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Singer, Theatre Actress, Voice Artist & Musician who best known for her role in Hollywood Industry.


Other Name: Elizabeth Egan Gillies, Liz Gillies
Other Professions: Television Actress Singer Theatre Actress Voice Artist Musician
Appearance: Hollywood
Elizabeth Gillies Wiki Link

Elizabeth Gillies Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Elizabeth Gillies's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Elizabeth Gillies

Elizabeth Gillies Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 2 months, 28 days old age Elizabeth Gillies will turn 28 on 26 July, 2021. Only 9 months, 1 days, 6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elizabeth Gillies has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%