November 30, 2022

Elizabeth Huberdeau (John Cena's Ex-wife) Wiki, Biography, Age, Height, Family & More

Updated On : October 15, 2020

Short Biography

Elizabeth Huberdeau was born on 28-09-1979 in West Newbury in the state of Massachusetts, United States. She is an American Model, Media Personality & Ex-wife of wrestler/actor John Cena.


Other Name: Liz Cena
Other Professions: Media Personality

Elizabeth Huberdeau Popular Videos

Elizabeth Huberdeau Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She married wrestler John Cena on 11-07-2009. The couple got divorced in 2012. The divorce was finalized on 18-07-2012.

Life's Important Dates Of Elizabeth Huberdeau

Elizabeth Huberdeau Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 2months, 2 days old age Elizabeth Huberdeau will turn 44 on 28 September, 2023. Only 9 months, 28 days, 13 hours,38 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elizabeth Huberdeau has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%