December 01, 2021

Elizabeth Morton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 13, 2018

Short Biography

Elizabeth Morton was born in 1961 in Liverpool, England, United Kingdom. She is a British Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Elizabeth Heery
Other Professions: Theatre Actress Writer Author
Elizabeth Morton Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Elizabeth Morton