April 02, 2020

Ella Anderson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2020

Other Name: Ella Aiko Anderson, Ellaphant, Ellavator
Other Professions: Film Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Ella Anderson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


15 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Ella Anderson will turn 16 on 26 March, 2021. Only 11 months, 23 days, 14 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ella Anderson has celebrated the total number of 15 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 15
    15
  • 2
    13%
  • 3
    20%
  • 2
    13%
  • 2
    13%
  • 3
    20%
  • 1
    7%
  • 2
    13%

Short Biography

Ella Anderson was born on 26-03-2005 in Ypsilanti in the state of Michigan, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress & Voice Artist who is known for her work in Hollywood. She is best-known for television series "Henry Danger" as Piper Hart.

Ella Anderson Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Ella Anderson

Ella Anderson Popularity on Social Media