October 05, 2022

Ella Edmondson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 24, 2018

Short Biography

Ella Edmondson was born on 22-01-1986 in London,  England, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Eleanor Rose Edmondson
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Ella Edmondson Popular Videos

Ella Edmondson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ella Edmondson's family, relatives;
Father Ade Edmondson
Mother Jennifer Saunders
Sister Beattie Edmondson
Sister Freya Edmondson

Life's Important Dates Of Ella Edmondson

Ella Edmondson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 8months, 13 days old age Ella Edmondson will turn 37 on 22 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 16 days, 5 hours,0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ella Edmondson has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%