November 30, 2022

Ella Eyre Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 1, 2018

Ella Eyre Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ella Eyre was born on 01-04-1994 in London in the state of England, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Ella McMahon
Other Professions: Songwriter

Life's Important Dates Of Ella Eyre

Ella Eyre Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 7months, 29 days old age Ella Eyre will turn 29 on 01 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 1 days, 13 hours,9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ella Eyre has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%