November 30, 2022

Ella Henderson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 12, 2019

Ella Henderson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ella Henderson was born on 12-01-1996 in Tetney, East Lindsey, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Gabriella Michelle Henderson
Other Professions: Songwriter

Ella Henderson Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Ella Henderson

Ella Henderson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 10months, 18 days old age Ella Henderson will turn 27 on 12 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 12 days, 13 hours,35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ella Henderson has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%