October 27, 2020

Elle Evans Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 8, 2018

Elle Evans Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Elle Evans was born on 09-12-1989 in Paris in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Model, Television Actress & Film Actress.


Other Name: Lindsey Gayle Evans
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Elle Evans Wiki Link

Elle Evans Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Elle Evans's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Elle Evans

Elle Evans Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 10 months, 18 days old age Elle Evans will turn 31 on 09 December, 2020. Only 1 months, 11 days, 15 hours, 8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elle Evans has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%