December 07, 2022

Elle Fanning Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 9, 2017

Elle Fanning Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Elle Fanning was born on 09-04-1998 in Conyers in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Mary Elle Fanning
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Elle Fanning Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Elle Fanning's family, relatives;
Sister Dakota Fanning
Father Steven Fanning
Mother Heather Joy Arrington

Life's Important Dates Of Elle Fanning

Elle Fanning Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 7months, 28 days old age Elle Fanning will turn 25 on 09 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 1 days, 17 hours,13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elle Fanning has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%