September 29, 2021

Elle King Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 30, 2018

Elle King Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Elle King was born on 03-07-1989 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Film Actress.


Other Name: Tanner Elle Schneider
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Elle King Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Elle King

Elle King Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 2 months, 26 days old age Elle King will turn 33 on 03 July, 2022. Only 9 months, 3 days, 19 hours, 1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elle King has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%