October 23, 2020

Elle Varner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 12, 2019

Elle Varner Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Elle Varner was born on 12-02-1989 in Brooklyn, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer & Musician.


Other Name: Gabrielle Serene Varner, Gabrielle Serene Elle
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Musician
Elle Varner Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Elle Varner

Elle Varner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 8 months, 11 days old age Elle Varner will turn 32 on 12 February, 2021. Only 3 months, 19 days, 21 hours, 12 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elle Varner has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%