January 18, 2022

Ellie Black Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 8, 2018

Ellie Black Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ellie Black was born on 08-09-1995 in Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada. She is a Canadian Gymnast.


Other Name: Elsabeth Black

Ellie Black Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Thomas Black and Katharine Black. She has a brother named William Black.

Life's Important Dates Of Ellie Black

Ellie Black Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 4months, 10 days old age Ellie Black will turn 27 on 08 September, 2022. Only 7 months, 20 days, 11 hours,3 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ellie Black has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%