January 16, 2022

Ellie Carpenter Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 9, 2019

Short Biography

Ellie Carpenter was born on 28-04-2000 in Cowra, Central West in the state of New South Wales, Australia. She is an Australian Football Player.


Other Name: Ellie Madison Carpenter

Life's Important Dates Of Ellie Carpenter

Ellie Carpenter Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

21 years, 8months, 19 days old age Ellie Carpenter will turn 22 on 28 April, 2022. Only 3 months, 11 days, 1 hours,22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ellie Carpenter has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 2
    9%
  • 4
    18%